Mixed-Liga Magdeburg

Ansetzungen Mixed-Liga Magdeburg

DatumSpielZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsortSpieltag Schiedsgericht
SV Altenweddingen - Katholischer SC01 (#01) SSV Besiegdas I
SV Altenweddingen I - SSV Besiegdas I01 (#02) Katholischer SC
Magdeburger Kind - SV Arminia 5301 (#05) SV Irxleben
VfB Ottersleben I - SV Wolmirstedt01 (#07) VfB Ottersleben II
Magdeburger Kind - SV Irxleben01 (#06) SV Arminia 53
VfB Ottersleben I - VfB Ottersleben II01 (#08) SV Wolmirstedt
SSV Besiegdas II - SV Altenweddingen II01 (#03) 1. VC Niedern
SSV Besiegdas II - 1. VC Niedern01 (#04) SV Altenweddingen II
SV Altenweddingen II - SV Altenweddingen I02 (#11) VfB Ottersleben I
SV Altenweddingen II - VfB Ottersleben I02 (#12) SV Altenweddingen I
Katholischer SC - SSV Besiegdas II02 (#09) Magdeburger Kind
SV Arminia 53 - VfB Ottersleben II02 (#13) 1. VC Niedern
Katholischer SC - Magdeburger Kind02 (#10) SSV Besiegdas II
SV Arminia 53 - 1. VC Niedern02 (#14) VfB Ottersleben II
SV Wolmirstedt - SSV Besiegdas I02 (#15) SV Irxleben
VfB Ottersleben II - SV Wolmirstedt03 (#23) SV Altenweddingen II
VfB Ottersleben II - SV Altenweddingen II03 (#24) SV Wolmirstedt
SSV Besiegdas I - SSV Besiegdas II03 (#17) SV Arminia 53
SSV Besiegdas I - SV Arminia 5303 (#18) SSV Besiegdas II
1. VC Niedern - SV Altenweddingen I03 (#19) Magdeburger Kind
SV Irxleben - Katholischer SC03 (#21) VfB Ottersleben I
1. VC Niedern - Magdeburger Kind03 (#20) SV Altenweddingen I
SV Irxleben - VfB Ottersleben I03 (#22) Katholischer SC
SV Altenweddingen I - SV Arminia 5304 (#25) VfB Ottersleben II
SV Altenweddingen I - VfB Ottersleben II04 (#26) SV Arminia 53
SV Wolmirstedt - 1. VC Niedern04 (#31) Katholischer SC
SV Wolmirstedt - Katholischer SC04 (#32) 1. VC Niedern
Magdeburger Kind - SSV Besiegdas I04 (#29) SV Altenweddingen II
Magdeburger Kind - SV Altenweddingen II04 (#30) SSV Besiegdas I
SV Altenweddingen II - SV Irxleben05 (#35) SV Wolmirstedt
VfB Ottersleben II - SSV Besiegdas II05 (#39) Magdeburger Kind
SV Altenweddingen II - SV Wolmirstedt05 (#36) SV Irxleben
VfB Ottersleben II - Magdeburger Kind05 (#40) SSV Besiegdas II
SV Wolmirstedt - SV Irxleben02 (#16) SV Altenweddingen I
VfB Ottersleben I - SV Altenweddingen I05 (#37) SV Arminia 53
VfB Ottersleben I - SV Arminia 5305 (#38) SV Altenweddingen I
SSV Besiegdas II - SV Irxleben04 (#27) VfB Ottersleben I
SSV Besiegdas II - VfB Ottersleben I04 (#28) SV Irxleben
Katholischer SC - SSV Besiegdas I05 (#33) 1. VC Niedern
Katholischer SC - 1. VC Niedern05 (#34) SSV Besiegdas I
Magdeburger Kind - SV Wolmirstedt06 (#47) SV Altenweddingen I
Magdeburger Kind - SV Altenweddingen I06 (#48) SV Wolmirstedt
SV Arminia 53 - Katholischer SC06 (#45) SSV Besiegdas II
SV Arminia 53 - SSV Besiegdas II06 (#46) Katholischer SC
1. VC Niedern - VfB Ottersleben I06 (#43) SV Irxleben
1. VC Niedern - SV Irxleben06 (#44) VfB Ottersleben I
SSV Besiegdas I - SV Altenweddingen II06 (#41) VfB Ottersleben II
SSV Besiegdas I - VfB Ottersleben II06 (#42) SV Altenweddingen II
SV Wolmirstedt - SV Altenweddingen I07 (#51) SSV Besiegdas II
SV Wolmirstedt - SSV Besiegdas II07 (#52) SV Altenweddingen I
Katholischer SC - SV Altenweddingen II07 (#53) VfB Ottersleben II
Katholischer SC - VfB Ottersleben II07 (#54) SV Altenweddingen II
SV Irxleben - SV Arminia 5307 (#49) SSV Besiegdas I
SV Irxleben - SSV Besiegdas I07 (#50) SV Arminia 53
SV Altenweddingen I - SSV Besiegdas II08 (#55) SV Irxleben
SV Altenweddingen I - SV Irxleben08 (#56) SSV Besiegdas II
SV Altenweddingen II - 1. VC Niedern08 (#57) SV Arminia 53
SV Altenweddingen II - SV Arminia 5308 (#58) 1. VC Niedern
VfB Ottersleben II - SV Irxleben09 (#61) 1. VC Niedern
VfB Ottersleben II - 1. VC Niedern09 (#62) SV Irxleben
VfB Ottersleben I - Magdeburger Kind09 (#59) Katholischer SC
VfB Ottersleben I - Katholischer SC09 (#60) Magdeburger Kind
SV Arminia 53 - SV Wolmirstedt10 (#65) SSV Besiegdas II
Magdeburger Kind - SSV Besiegdas II10 (#66) SV Wolmirstedt
SSV Besiegdas I - VfB Ottersleben I10 (#63) 1. VC Niedern
SSV Besiegdas I - 1. VC Niedern10 (#64) VfB Ottersleben I